Wednesday, October 22, 2008

Bored!!

OMG! I can't believe I'm doing this.

Lagi di kelas Kepribadian II nih. Tapi sumpah gue ngantuk banget. Udah mana orang di belakang gue ngobrol mulu lagi. Jadi tambah males gue.

Plus si dosen hari ini sedang ngebut. Ngebahas 2 teori, Dollard-Miller dan B. F. Skinner. Jadi gue cuma bisa nyatet draft doang.

Thanks God it's finally over.

No comments:

Please e-mail me directly if you have any question about things that I wrote in this blog at celotehze@yahoo.com